Birthday Cakes, Cake Delivery, Bake Me a Wish
TicketCity










2022 BOX SCORES
Nov. 10 at Vineland
Oct. 28 at Shawnee (Group 4)
Oct. 21 Hammonton
Oct. 14 at Millville
Oct. 7 St. Joseph
Oct. 1 at Winslow Township
Sep. 16 Delsea
Sep. 10 at Cedar Creek
Sep. 1 Mainland
Aug. 26 Neshaminy
2021 BOX SCORES
Nov. 25 Pleasantville
Nov. 19 at Millville (SJ Final)
Nov. 12 Long Branch (Group 4)
Nov. 5 Mainland (Group 4)
Oct. 30 Williamstown
Oct. 23 at Oakcrest
Oct. 16 at Pemberton
Oct. 1 at Egg Harbor Township
Sep. 24 Seneca
Sep. 17 at Mainland
Sep. 10 Absegami
Sep. 2 Hammonton
Aug. 27 Vineland
2020 BOX SCORES
Nov. 25 Williamstown
Nov. 20 DePaul Catholic
Nov. 13 St. Joseph
Nov. 6 Mainland
Oct. 23 Millville
Oct. 17 at Cedar Creek
Oct. 9 at Oakcrest
Oct. 2 Absegami
2019 BOX SCORES
Nov. 28 Pleasantville
Nov. 22 at Shawnee (SJ Final)
Nov. 15 at Long Branch (Group 4)
Nov. 9 at Mainland (Group 4)
Nov. 1 at Mainland
Oct. 25 at Oakcrest
Oct. 18 Triton
Oct. 4 at St. Augustine
Sep. 27 Absegami
Sep. 20 at Bridgeton
Sep. 13 Egg Harbor Township
Sep. 6 at Lower Cape May
2018 BOX SCORES
Nov. 22 at Pleasantville
Nov. 8 Washington Township
Nov. 2 at Highland (Group 4)
Oct. 26 Mainland
Oct. 19 Oakcrest
Oct. 12 at Triton
Sep. 28 St. Augustine
Sep. 21 at Absegami
Sep. 14 Bridgeton
Sep. 7 at Egg Harbor Township






2017 BOX SCORES
Nov. 23 Pleasantville
Nov. 10 at Delsea (Group 3)
Nov. 3 St. Joseph
Oct. 28 at Lower Cape May
Oct. 20 Mainland
Oct. 13 at Middle Township
Oct. 6 at Absegami
Sep. 28 WW-P South
Sep. 23 at Cedar Creek
Sep. 8 Oakcrest
2016 BOX SCORES
Nov. 24 at Pleasantville
Nov. 10 Deptford
Nov. 5 at St. Joseph
Oct. 28 Lower Cape May
Oct. 21 at Mainland
Oct. 14 Middle Township
Oct. 7 Absegami
Sep. 30 at WW-P South
Sep. 23 Cedar Creek
Sep. 9 at Oakcrest
2015 BOX SCORES
Nov. 26 Pleasantville
Nov. 14 at Manasquan
Nov. 6 St. Joseph
Oct. 23 at Atlantic City
Oct. 16 Millville
Oct. 9 at Egg Harbor Township
Oct. 1 at St. Augustine
Sep. 25 at Mainland
Sep. 18 at Vineland
Sep. 11 Absegami
2014 BOX SCORES
Nov. 27 at Pleasantville
Nov. 13 at Deptford
Nov. 8 at St. Joseph
Oct. 24 Atlantic City
Oct. 17 at Millville
Oct. 10 Egg Harbor Township
Oct. 3 St. Augustine
Sep. 26 Mainland
Sep. 19 Vineland
Sep. 12 at Absegami
2013 BOX SCORES
Nov. 28 Pleasantville
Nov. 15 at Triton
Nov. 8 at Egg Harbor Township
Oct. 25 at Vineland
Oct. 18 Middle Township
Oct. 4 at St. Augustine
Sep. 27 Bridgeton
Sep. 20 at Buena
Sep. 13 at Cedar Creek





2012 BOX SCORES
Nov. 22 at Pleasantville
Nov. 16 at Cumberland
Nov. 9 Egg Harbor Township
Oct. 27 at Lower Cape May
Oct. 19 Vineland
Oct. 13 at Middle Township
Sep. 28 St. Augustine
Sep. 21 at Bridgeton
Sep. 14 Buena
Sep. 7 Cedar Creek
2011 BOX SCORES
Nov. 24 Pleasantville
Nov. 11 Camden
Oct. 28 at Holy Spirit
Oct. 21 Oakcrest
Oct. 14 at Hammonton
Oct. 7 Millville
Oct. 3 Middle Township
Sep. 26 Mainland
Sep. 16 at Atlantic City
Sep. 9 at Vineland
2010 BOX SCORES
Nov. 25 at Pleasantville
Nov. 12 at Brick Township
Oct. 29 Holy Spirit
Oct. 22 at Oakcrest
Oct. 15 Hammonton
Oct. 8 at Millville
Oct. 2 at Middle Township
Sep. 24 at Mainland
Sep. 17 Atlantic City
Sep. 10 Vineland
2009 BOX SCORES
Nov. 26 Pleasantville
Nov. 6 at Atlantic City
Oct. 30 Absegami
Oct. 23 Egg Harbor Township
Oct. 16 Millville
Oct. 9 at Hammonton
Oct. 2 Vineland
Sep. 25 Mainland
Sep. 18 at Oakcrest
2008 BOX SCORES
Nov. 27 at Pleasantville
Nov. 14 Lacey (Group 3)
Nov. 7 Atlantic City
Oct. 31 at Absegami
Oct. 24 Egg Harbor Township
Oct. 17 at Millville
Oct. 10 Hammonton
Oct. 3 at Vineland
Sep. 27 at Mainland
Sep. 19 Oakcrest





2007 BOX SCORES
Nov. 22 Pleasantville
Nov. 9 at Clearview
Oct. 28 at Atlantic City
Oct. 19 Absegami
Oct. 12 Millville
Oct. 5 Mainland
Sep. 28 at Oakcrest
Sep. 20 at Egg Harbor Township
Sep. 14 Vineland
Sep. 7 at Hammonton
2006 BOX SCORES
Nov. 23 at Pleasantville
Nov. 10 at Delsea
Oct. 27 Atlantic City
Oct. 20 at Absegami
Oct. 13 at Millville
Oct. 6 at Mainland
Sep. 29 Oakcrest
Sep. 22 Egg Harbor Township
Sep. 15 at Vineland
Sep. 8 Hammonton
2005 BOX SCORES
Nov. 24 Pleasantville
Nov. 12 at Lacey (Group 3)
Nov. 4 at Oakcrest
Oct. 21 Absegami
Oct. 14 at Egg Harbor Township
Oct. 7 Millville
Sep. 30 Mainland
Sep. 23 at Atlantic City
Sep. 16 Vineland
Sep. 9 at Bridgeton
2004 BOX SCORES
Nov. 25 at Pleasantville
Nov. 12 Toms River South
Nov. 5 Oakcrest
Oct. 29 at Absegami
Oct. 15 Egg Harbor Township
Oct. 8 at Millville
Oct. 1 at Mainland
Sep. 24 Atlantic City
Sep. 17 at Vineland
Sep. 10 Bridgeton
2003 BOX SCORES
Nov. 27 Pleasantville
Nov. 15 at Woodrow Wilson
Nov. 8 Millville
Nov. 1 Mainland
Oct. 24 at Academy Park PA
Oct. 18 Vineland
Oct. 10 at Egg Harbor Township
Oct. 4 Absegami
Sep. 26 at Atlantic City
Sep. 20 at Oakcrest





2002 BOX SCORES
Nov. 28 at Pleasantville
Nov. 16 at Lacey
Nov. 8 at Millville
Nov. 1 at Mainland
Oct. 26 Academy Park PA
Oct. 18 at Vineland
Oct. 12 Egg Harbor Township
Oct. 4 at Absegami
Sep. 28 Atlantic City
Sep. 21 Oakcrest